Is John Bull Confectioners Super Sour Rock Oat Free?

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Oil (palm Kernel Oil, Palm Stearin Oil), Permitted Flavours. May Contain One Or More Of The Following Colours: E129, E171, E124, E102, E142, E110, E133, E153, E160c, E150d. Also, may contain Nuts, Peanuts, Milk, Soya, Egg.
Check John Bull Confectioners Super Sour Rock against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open John Bull Confectioners Super Sour Rock in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


