Is John Frieda Frizz Ease Dream Curls Curl Nourishing creme-Oil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Triheptanoin, Isodecyl Neopentanoate, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Lauryl PEG/PPG-18/18 Methicone, Isododecane, Propanediol, Sorbitan Oleate, Rosa Canina Fruit Oil, Glycerin, Cetyl PEG/PPG-10/1 Dimethicone, Polyquaternium-69, Panthenol, Alcohol Denat., Disodium EDTA, Parfum, Tocopherol, Pentaerythrityl Tetra-Di-T-Butyl Hydroxyhydrocinnamate, Phenoxyethanol, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Benzyl, Salicylate, Hexyl Cinnamal, Linalool

Check John Frieda Frizz Ease Dream Curls Curl Nourishing creme-Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

John Frieda Frizz Ease Dream Curls Curl Nourishing creme-Oil is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go