Is John Frieda Frizz Ease Miraculous Recovery Deep Conditioner 250ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Cetearyl Alcohol, Dimethicone, Behentrimonium Chloride, Behenyl Alcohol, Dipropylene Glycol, Parfum, Bis(C13-15 Alkoxy) PG-Amodimethicone, Dimethiconol, PRG-14M, Disodium EDTA, Phytantriol, Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil, Cocos Nucifera Oil, Erythritol, Moringa Oleifera Seed Oil, Sodium Hydroxide, BHT, Tocopherol, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Benzyl Salicylate, Limonene, Linalool

Check John Frieda Frizz Ease Miraculous Recovery Deep Conditioner 250ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle