Is John Frieda Luxurious Volume Forever Full Hairspray Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
alcohol denat, dimethyl ether, aqua, octylacrylamide/acrylates/butylaminoethyl methacrylate copolymer, va/crotonates/vinyl neodecanoate copolymer, aminomethyl propanol, triethyl citrate, phenyl trimethicone, parfum, caffeine, linalool, butylphenyl methylpropional
Check John Frieda Luxurious Volume Forever Full Hairspray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open John Frieda Luxurious Volume Forever Full Hairspray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
John Frieda Luxurious Volume Forever Full Hairspray is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


