Is John Frieda Luxurious Volume Forever Full Hairspray Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

alcohol denat, dimethyl ether, aqua, octylacrylamide/acrylates/butylaminoethyl methacrylate copolymer, va/crotonates/vinyl neodecanoate copolymer, aminomethyl propanol, triethyl citrate, phenyl trimethicone, parfum, caffeine, linalool, butylphenyl methylpropional

Check John Frieda Luxurious Volume Forever Full Hairspray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

John Frieda Luxurious Volume Forever Full Hairspray is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go