Is John Frieda Miraculous Recovery Deep Conditioner Frizz Ease Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Cetearyl Alcohol, Dimethicone, Behentrimonium Chloride, Behenyl Alcohol, Dipropylene Glycol, Parfum, Bis(C13-15 Alkoxy) PG-Amodimethicone, Dimethiconol, Benzyl Alcohol, PEG-14M, Phytantriol, Hydrolyzed Milk Protein, Persea Gratissima Oil, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Linalool, Butylphenyl Methylpropional, Limonene

Check John Frieda Miraculous Recovery Deep Conditioner Frizz Ease against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

John Frieda Miraculous Recovery Deep Conditioner Frizz Ease is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy