Is John Frieda Miraculous Recovery Shampoo Travel size Frizz Ease Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Coco-Glucoside, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Glycol Distearate, Cetyl Alcohol, Cocamide MEA, Parfum, Dimethicone, Benzyl Alcohol, Polyquaternium-10, Malic Acid, Disodium EDTA, Sodium Chloride, Glycine, Laureth-23, Laureth-4, PPG-9, Bis-Methoxypropylamido Isodocosane, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Hydrolyzed Silk Methylisothiazolinone, Linalool, Hexyl Cinnamal, Butylphenyl Methylpropional, Limonene

Check John Frieda Miraculous Recovery Shampoo Travel size Frizz Ease against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

John Frieda Miraculous Recovery Shampoo Travel size Frizz Ease is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky