Is John Frieda Sheer Blonde Correcting Purple Conditioner Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Glycerin, Cetearyl Alcohol, Dimethicone, Behentrimonium Chloride, Dipropylene Glycol, Parfum, Dimethiconol, PEG-14M,� Amodimethicone, Disodium EDTA, Sodium Hydroxide, Glycine, Trideceth-12, Benzophenone-4, Malic Acid, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Cetrimonium Chloride, PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Trideceth-9, Lavandula Angustifolia Flower/Leaf/Stem Extract,� Pentylene Glycol, BHT, Bisabolol, Propylene Glycol, Benzoic Acid, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, CI 60730.�

Check John Frieda Sheer Blonde Correcting Purple Conditioner against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

John Frieda Sheer Blonde Correcting Purple Conditioner is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy