Is John Frieda Volume Lift Hairspray Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol Denat., Dimethyl Ether, Octylacrylamide/Acrylates/Butylaminoethyl Methacrylate Copolymer, Va/Crotonates/Vinyl Neodecanoate Copolymer, Aminomethyl Propanol, Aqua, Triethyl Citrate, Phenyl Trimethicone, Parfum, Caffeine, Benzoic Acid, Linalool

Check John Frieda Volume Lift Hairspray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

John Frieda Volume Lift Hairspray is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Can