Is John Frieda Volume Lift Thickening Mousse 200ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Aqua, Dimethyl Ether, Butane, Polyquaternium-16, Isobutane, Propane, PVP, Cocamidopropyl PG-Dimonium Chloride Phosphate, Disodium EDTA, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Parfum, Laureth-12, Sodium Citrate, Ethylhexylglycerin, Caffeine, Tocopherol, Phenoxyethanol, Sodium Benzoate, Linalool
Check John Frieda Volume Lift Thickening Mousse 200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open John Frieda Volume Lift Thickening Mousse 200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
John Frieda Volume Lift Thickening Mousse 200ml is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FluffyCreamy


