Is John Frieda Volume Lift Thickening Mousse 200ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Dimethyl Ether, Butane, Polyquaternium-16, Isobutane, Propane, PVP, Cocamidopropyl PG-Dimonium Chloride Phosphate, Disodium EDTA, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Parfum, Laureth-12, Sodium Citrate, Ethylhexylglycerin, Caffeine, Tocopherol, Phenoxyethanol, Sodium Benzoate, Linalool

Check John Frieda Volume Lift Thickening Mousse 200ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

John Frieda Volume Lift Thickening Mousse 200ml is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FluffyCreamy