Is John Kelly Chocolates Dark Chocolate Bar 2 3 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

semisweet chocolate (cacao beans), cane sugar, cocoa butter, sunflower lecithin, vanilla beans, chocolate liquor (cacao mass)

Check John Kelly Chocolates Dark Chocolate Bar 2 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

John Kelly Chocolates Dark Chocolate Bar 2 3 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetBitterChocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping