Is John Morrell Better with Bacon Smoked Turkey with Bacon Lunchmeat, 8 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Water, Bacon (Cured With Water, Salt, Sugar, Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite), Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Bacon Fat, Natural Flavors, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Lactate, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Nitrite

Check John Morrell Better with Bacon Smoked Turkey with Bacon Lunchmeat, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

John Morrell Better with Bacon Smoked Turkey with Bacon Lunchmeat, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep