Is John Sleeman Sons Company Ginger & Lime Mule Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, Cane sugar, Grain neutral spirit, Citric acid, Natural flavours, Tartaric acid, Ascorbic acid.
Check John Sleeman Sons Company Ginger & Lime Mule against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open John Sleeman Sons Company Ginger & Lime Mule in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spirit · Bottle, Can
Flavor
CitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


