Is John Soules Foods Angus Beef Fajitas Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Angus Beef, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Bromelain, Citrus Extract, Dextrose, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor, Onion Powder, Papain, Potato Starch, Sea Salt, Spices, Tapioca Starch, Vinegar, And Yeast Extract.

Check John Soules Foods Angus Beef Fajitas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Frozen, Strip

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling
Peanut Free? John Soules Foods Angus Beef Fajitas | Spoonful