Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is John Soules Foods Blackened Chicken Breast Strips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BONELESS, SKINLESS CHICKEN BREAST, WATER, SPICES (INCLUDING CELERY SEED), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRUS EXTRACT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, POTATO STARCH, SALT, VINEGAR, AND YEAST EXTRACT

Check John Soules Foods Blackened Chicken Breast Strips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Strip

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepGrillingSandwich
Tree Nut Free? John Soules Foods Blackened Chicken Breast Strips | Spoonful