Is John Taylor Pork Roll, Lb Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Nitrate
Check John Taylor Pork Roll, Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open John Taylor Pork Roll, Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
John Taylor Pork Roll, Lb is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyMeaty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingCooking


