Is JOHN THE GREEK ORIGINAL SALAD DRESSING, 12 OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olive Oil, Soy Bean Oil, Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Spices.

Check JOHN THE GREEK ORIGINAL SALAD DRESSING, 12 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JOHN THE GREEK ORIGINAL SALAD DRESSING, 12 OZ is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketH-E-B

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDipping