Is John West Chilli & Garlic No Drain Tuna Infusions MSC 80g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Skipjack Tuna (80%), Extra Virgin Olive Oil (10%), Rehydrated Dried Garlic (3%), Red Chilli Puree (1.7%), Salt, Chilli Flakes, Thickener: Guar Gum, Natural Chilli Flavouring
Check John West Chilli & Garlic No Drain Tuna Infusions MSC 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open John West Chilli & Garlic No Drain Tuna Infusions MSC 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
John West Chilli & Garlic No Drain Tuna Infusions MSC 80g is available at 3 retailers
AsdaOcadoTesco
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep


