Is John West Deli Tuna Rosemary & Sea Salt In Oil Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purse Seine Caught Longtail Tuna (thunnus Tonggol) (65%), Sunflower Oil (32%), Sea Salt (0.8%), Rosemary.�. Contains Fish.

Check John West Deli Tuna Rosemary & Sea Salt In Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

John West Deli Tuna Rosemary & Sea Salt In Oil is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSaltyUmami
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladLunchMeal Prep