Is John West Jacket Toppers Tuna with an Oven Dried Tomato & Herb Dressing 85g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skipjack Tuna (62%) (caught in the Western Pacific Ocean), Water, Sunflower Oil, Dried Tomatoes (5%), Spirit Vinegar, Coriander Leaves, Spring Onion, Onion, Sugar, Garlic, Modified Tapioca Starch, Parsley, Salt, Mustard Powder, Thickener: Xanthan Gum, Black Pepper

Check John West Jacket Toppers Tuna with an Oven Dried Tomato & Herb Dressing 85g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

John West Jacket Toppers Tuna with an Oven Dried Tomato & Herb Dressing 85g is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoTesco

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousVinegary
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go