Is John West Jacket Toppers Tuna with an Oven Dried Tomato & Herb Dressing 85g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skipjack Tuna (62%) (caught in the Western Pacific Ocean), Water, Sunflower Oil, Dried Tomatoes (5%), Spirit Vinegar, Coriander Leaves, Spring Onion, Onion, Sugar, Garlic, Modified Tapioca Starch, Parsley, Salt, Mustard Powder, Thickener: Xanthan Gum, Black Pepper

Check John West Jacket Toppers Tuna with an Oven Dried Tomato & Herb Dressing 85g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

John West Jacket Toppers Tuna with an Oven Dried Tomato & Herb Dressing 85g is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoTesco

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousVinegary
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go