Is John West Kipper Fillets, in Sunflower Oil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kipper Fillets, Sunflower Oil, Salt.

Check John West Kipper Fillets, in Sunflower Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

John West Kipper Fillets, in Sunflower Oil is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch