Is John West Kippers in Sunflower Oil, 6.70-Ounce Cans (Pack of 10) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kipper Filets, Sunflower Oil, Salt
Check John West Kippers in Sunflower Oil, 6.70-Ounce Cans (Pack of 10) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open John West Kippers in Sunflower Oil, 6.70-Ounce Cans (Pack of 10) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
John West Kippers in Sunflower Oil, 6.70-Ounce Cans (Pack of 10) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SmokySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSaladLunch


