Is John West Kippers in Sunflower Oil, 6.70-Ounce Cans (Pack of 10) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kipper Filets, Sunflower Oil, Salt

Check John West Kippers in Sunflower Oil, 6.70-Ounce Cans (Pack of 10) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

John West Kippers in Sunflower Oil, 6.70-Ounce Cans (Pack of 10) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SmokySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSaladLunch