Is John West Limited No Drain Tuna Steaks In Oil 3X60g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna Steak (89%), Sunflower Oil, Salt

Check John West Limited No Drain Tuna Steaks In Oil 3X60g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
OilyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go