Is John West Mackerel Fillets in Oil with 8% Extra Virgin Olive Oil 115g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mackerel Fillets (Fish), Sunflower Oil (15%), Extra Virgin Olive Oil (8%) Salt

Check John West Mackerel Fillets in Oil with 8% Extra Virgin Olive Oil 115g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

John West Mackerel Fillets in Oil with 8% Extra Virgin Olive Oil 115g is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking