Is John West Mackerel Fillets in Tomato Sauce 115g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mackerel Fillets (Fish) (52%), Water, Concentrated Tomato Paste (17%), Sunflower Oil, Salt, Sugar, White Pepper

Check John West Mackerel Fillets in Tomato Sauce 115g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

John West Mackerel Fillets in Tomato Sauce 115g is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichSalad