Is John West No Drain Fridge Pot Tuna Steak Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna (93%), water, Salt.
Check John West No Drain Fridge Pot Tuna Steak against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open John West No Drain Fridge Pot Tuna Steak in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
John West No Drain Fridge Pot Tuna Steak is available at 3 retailers
AsdaOcadoTesco
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


