Is John West No Drain Fridge Pot Tuna Steak with a Little Brine 3 x 110g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tuna (93%), Water, Salt
Check John West No Drain Fridge Pot Tuna Steak with a Little Brine 3 x 110g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open John West No Drain Fridge Pot Tuna Steak with a Little Brine 3 x 110g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
John West No Drain Fridge Pot Tuna Steak with a Little Brine 3 x 110g is available at 3 retailers
AsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSaladSnacking


