Is John West No Drain Fridge Pot Tuna Steak with a Little Spring Water 3x110g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna ( Fish ) (93%), Spring Water, Salt

Check John West No Drain Fridge Pot Tuna Steak with a Little Spring Water 3x110g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

John West No Drain Fridge Pot Tuna Steak with a Little Spring Water 3x110g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking