Is John West No Drain Steaks in Olive Oil Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna (93%), Olive Oil, Salt
Check John West No Drain Steaks in Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open John West No Drain Steaks in Olive Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Hellmann's Omega 3 ALA Olive Oil Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz Jar, Condiments, 30 oz
Hellmanns Mayonnaise Dressing with Olive Oil Squeeze Bottle - 20 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
John West No Drain Steaks in Olive Oil is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
OilyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep


