Is John West No Drain Tuna Chunks with a Little Brine MSC 3x100g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna ( Fish ) 90%, Water, Salt
Check John West No Drain Tuna Chunks with a Little Brine MSC 3x100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open John West No Drain Tuna Chunks with a Little Brine MSC 3x100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
John West No Drain Tuna Chunks with a Little Brine MSC 3x100g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


