Is John West No Drain Tuna Steak with a Little Spring Water 5 x 110g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna, Spring Water, Salt

Check John West No Drain Tuna Steak with a Little Spring Water 5 x 110g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

John West No Drain Tuna Steak with a Little Spring Water 5 x 110g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep