Is John West Passionfruit Pulp In Syrup 170g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Passionfruit pulp (52%), water, sugar, thickener (guar gum).
Check John West Passionfruit Pulp In Syrup 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open John West Passionfruit Pulp In Syrup 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
John West Passionfruit Pulp In Syrup 170g is available at 2 retailers
IGACampbells
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep


