Is John West Protein+ Vitamin B12 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purse Seine Caught Skipjack, Tuna, (katsuwonus Pelamis) (37%) Red Capsicum (23%) Sweet Corn (13%) Red Kidney Beans (12%) Onion Sunflower Oil Water Salt Chilli (0.3%) Lime Juice Spices Thickener (xanthan Gum). Contains: Fish

Check John West Protein+ Vitamin B12 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrus
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichSalad