Is John West Red Salmon 213G Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Red Salmon (99%), Salt
Check John West Red Salmon 213G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open John West Red Salmon 213G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Alaskan Pink Salmon in Spring Water Packet 5 oz
Morey's Marinated Wild Alaskan Salmon Seasoned Grill
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Alaskan Pink Salmon, Skinless & Boneless 5 oz
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Alaskan Pink Salmon, Traditional Style 14.75 oz
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Smoked Alaskan Pink Salmon Packet, Natural Wood Smoke Flavor 3 oz
Where to buy
John West Red Salmon 213G is available at 6 retailers
TescoAsdaOcadoBest Way WholesaleBritish Corner ShopWoolworths
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


