Is John West Red Salmon 213G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Salmon (99%), Salt

Check John West Red Salmon 213G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

John West Red Salmon 213G is available at 6 retailers

TescoAsdaOcadoBest Way WholesaleBritish Corner ShopWoolworths

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep