Is John West Salmon Infusions Sweet Chilli 80G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Atlantic Salmon (80%), Sugar(9%), Jalapeño Chilli (2%), Spirit Vinegar, Chilli Purée (1.5%), Concentrated Lemon Juice, Salt, Sunflower Oil, Concentrated Lime Juice, Garlic Purée, Chilli and Garlic Extracts, Thickeners: Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum
Check John West Salmon Infusions Sweet Chilli 80G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open John West Salmon Infusions Sweet Chilli 80G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
John West Salmon Infusions Sweet Chilli 80G is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyCitrus
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchTopping


