Is John West Salmon Lemon & Dill Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pink salmon (60%), sunflower oil, water, dill (1%), roasted garlic, salt, lemon zest (1%), lemon juice (0.3%).
Check John West Salmon Lemon & Dill against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open John West Salmon Lemon & Dill in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Trader Joe's Vegan Tzatziki Dip With Cucumbers, Lemon Juice, Dill & Garlic
Ithaca Cold-crafted Fresh Lemon Dill Hummus, 10 Oz
StarKist EVOO Solid Yellowfin Tuna In Extra Virgin Olive Oil With Lemon Dill
Schlotterbeck & Foss, Sauce Lemon Dill, 12 Fl Oz
King Oscar Salmon in Extra Virgin Olive Oil With Lemon, Lemon
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSalad


