Is John West Salmon Lime Chilli & Ginger | 95g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salmon (*fish*) (60%), vegetable oil, water, lime juice (4%), ginger (3%), chilli (2.5%), salt.
Check John West Salmon Lime Chilli & Ginger | 95g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open John West Salmon Lime Chilli & Ginger | 95g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyCitrusUmami
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSaladCooking


