Is John West Salmon Lime Chilli & Ginger | 95g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon (*fish*) (60%), vegetable oil, water, lime juice (4%), ginger (3%), chilli (2.5%), salt.

Check John West Salmon Lime Chilli & Ginger | 95g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyCitrusUmami
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSaladCooking