Is John West Salmon Tempters Onion Tomato | 95g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salmon (*fish*) (48%), onion (23%), water, vegetable oil, vinegar, sugar, tomato paste (1.5%), salt, dextrose, spices (includes chilli, celery), garlic powder, colour (paprika oleoresins).
Check John West Salmon Tempters Onion Tomato | 95g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open John West Salmon Tempters Onion Tomato | 95g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
John West Salmon Tempters Onion Tomato | 95g is available at 2 retailers
IGAWoolworths
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping


