Is John West Skinless & Boneless Wild Pink Salmon 3 X 80G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pink Salmon ( Fish ), Water, Salt
Check John West Skinless & Boneless Wild Pink Salmon 3 X 80G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open John West Skinless & Boneless Wild Pink Salmon 3 X 80G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
John West Skinless & Boneless Wild Pink Salmon 3 X 80G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


