Is John West Skippers Brisling in Tomato Sauce 106g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wood Smoked Brisling (Fish) (70%), Water, Tomato Paste (9%), Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Salt, Maize Starch, Spirit Vinegar

Check John West Skippers Brisling in Tomato Sauce 106g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

John West Skippers Brisling in Tomato Sauce 106g is available at 5 retailers

AsdaOcadoBest Way WholesaleBritish Corner ShopAppyshop

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch