Is John West Tuna Chunks In brine Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna (Fish), Water, Salt. KEN WHEN PREPARING OUR FISH, ALTHOUGH CARE IS TANES MAY REMAIN SOME B

Check John West Tuna Chunks In brine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go