Is John West Tuna Chunks in Spring Water MSC 125g (102g drained) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tuna (Fish), Spring Water, Salt
Check John West Tuna Chunks in Spring Water MSC 125g (102g drained) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open John West Tuna Chunks in Spring Water MSC 125g (102g drained) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladOn The Go


