Is John West Tuna Chunks in Springwater MSC Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna (Fish), Spring Water, Salt

Check John West Tuna Chunks in Springwater MSC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

John West Tuna Chunks in Springwater MSC is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSalad