Is John West Tuna Chunks Tuna Chilli, Lime & Ginger In Oil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purse Seine Caught Skipjack Tuna (62%) (Katsuwonus Pelamis), Sunflower Oil, Water, Lime Juice (3.5%), Ginger (3.5%), Chilli, Salt

Check John West Tuna Chunks Tuna Chilli, Lime & Ginger In Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

John West Tuna Chunks Tuna Chilli, Lime & Ginger In Oil is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep