Is John West Tuna Steak with a Little Spring Water 3 x 60g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna Steak (89%), Spring Water, Salt

Check John West Tuna Steak with a Little Spring Water 3 x 60g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

John West Tuna Steak with a Little Spring Water 3 x 60g is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladLunch